Stand 19.04.2024
Joan Miró
Lot 92
Tracé sur la paroi II, 1967
etching and aquatint in colours with carborundum
Lot 92
Tracé sur la paroi II, 1967
Schätzpreis:
¥ 700.000 - 1.000.000
€ 4.200 - 6.000
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 16.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240516
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
40 weitere Werke von Joan Miró
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
934
La Femme au Miroir
, 1957
Color lithograph
€ 11.000 - 13.000
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
943
Le grand sorcier
, 1968
€ 21.000 - 26.000
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
942
La Rebelle
, 1967
€ 8.600 - 13.000
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
939
Oda à Joan Miró
, 1973
Bladstorlek
€ 3.400 - 4.300
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
940
Oda à Joan Miró
, 1973
Colour lithograph
€ 3.400 - 5.100
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
944
La Siesta
, 1962
Colour lithograph
€ 2.100 - 2.600
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
945
L'exposition
, 1978
Colour lithograph
€ 1.700 - 2.100
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
935
La Bague d'Aurore
, 1957
P
€ 2.600 - 3.400
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
938
Défilé de mannequins au Pôle Nord
, 1969
Color lithograph, printed and published by Maeght, Paris
€ 5.100 - 6.900
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
941
Le scieur de long
, 1968
Aquatint and drypoint printed in colour with carborundum
€ 5.100 - 6.900
Joan Miró
Gemerkt